Online bus tickets Minsk » Hamburg

Fares starting from 99 EUR. Discounts.

Created: 26/9/2016

Bus tickets Minsk » Hamburg

Route: Gomel-Koln-Karlsruhe
Carrier: "Visit Tour"
Booking system: Infobus

Minsk to Hamburg coach & cheap bus ticket

Cities and bus stop locations on Gomel-Koln-Karlsruhe route:

  • 06:00 Mogilev, Bus Station, 93 Leninsjaya str.
  • 06:30 Gomel, Bus Station, 1 Kurchatova str.
  • 07:30 Zhlobin, Bus Station, Uritskogo str.
  • 09:00 Babruysk, 153 Pushkina str.
  • 11:30 Minsk, Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
  • 13:30 Baranovichy, Bus Station str. Frolenkova
  • 17:15 Brest, Bus Station str. Mitskevicha 35
  • 08:30 Berlin airport, Airport "Shonefeld"
  • 11:00 Magdeburg, Hbf. ZOB, Hst. 7
  • 12:00 Braunschweig, ZOB
  • 13:10 Hannover, Hbf, ZOB Hst. 5
  • 15:00 Hamburg, ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
  • 15:40 Tostedt, Bremer Straße 36
  • 16:20 Bremen, ZOB
  • 17:20 Osnabruck, Fernbushaltestelle
  • 19:20 Dortmund, ZOB bei Hbf
  • 20:10 Düsseldorf, Hbf.Kurfursternstr. neben Post
  • 21:00 Köln airport, Flughafen ZOB

Minsk to Hamburg coach & cheap bus ticket

View Visit Tour timetables and online bus tickets

Online bus tickets Minsk to Hamburg in Infobus booking system

Bus ticket price:

  • One Way: 199.50 BYN / 7500 RUB / 435.21 PLN / 99.75 EUR
  • Return: 326.55 BYN / 13421.05 RUB / 778.80 PLN / 178.50 EUR

Minsk to Hamburg coach & cheap bus ticket

Discounts:

  • 10% The group of 10 people
  • 10% Invalid
  • 10% Youth under 26 years
  • 10% Pensioner 60 years old
  • 20% Children 5-12 years old
  • 50% Children 0-5 years old

Minsk to Hamburg coach & cheap bus ticket

Terms of returning ticket:

  • after payment within 15min. - is free
  • until 48h: 90%
  • departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
  • departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
  • departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
  • after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg (60х50х25) -f ree, every next from 10 EUR Carriage of animals is not possible

Minsk to Hamburg coach & cheap bus ticket

Coach and bus tickets

Minsk » Hamburg

Hamburg » Minsk

{{iN}} / {{iT}}

Coach and bus tickets

Minsk » Hamburg

Hamburg » Minsk

Coach and bus companies

Visit Tour Визит Tур

Cities

Hamburg

Minsk Мінск

Countries

Belarus Беларусь

Germany Deutschland