Online bus tickets Poznan » Lviv

Carrier "Lux- Reisen". Booking system Infobus.

Created: 4/7/2016

Bus tickets Poznan » Lviv

Route: Bydgoszcz » Khmelnytskiy
Carrier: "Lux- Reisen"
Booking system: Infobus

Poznan to Lviv coach & cheap bus ticket

Cities on route:
05:00 Bydgoszcz, Bus Station PKS, Jagiellońska 58 str.
08:00 Poznan, Bus Station, Stanislawa Matyi 2 str.
09:30 Leszno, Bus Station PKS, Gabriela Narutowicza 76 str.
11:45 Wroclaw, Bus Station PKS, Sucha 1/11 str.
13:30 Opole, Bus StationPKS, 1 Maja str.
15:20 Katowice, Piotra Skargi 6 str.
17:10 Krakow, Bus Station, Bosacka 18 str.
18:35 Tarnow, Gas station Grosar, Jana Pawła II 20 str.
19:50 Rzeszow, CMP Wagabunda , Railway Station PKP , Plac Dworcowy
21:40 Przemysl, Supermarket "Tesco", Lwowska str., 36
01:35 Lviv, Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova AS №8 str.
02:45 Zolochiv, Near "Shevchenka"
04:00 Ternopil, Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
04:45 Pidvolochisk, Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
05:00 Volochysk, Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
06:15 Khmelnytskyi, Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.

Poznan to Lviv coach & cheap bus ticket

Online bus tickets Lviv to Madrid
Booking system: Infobus
One Way 115.5 PLN / 760.53 UAH / 30.34 USD / 28.68 EUR / 1951.87 RUB
Return 256.5 PLN / 1600.53 UAH / 65.96 USD / 4271.4 RUB
Discounts:
10% Youth under 18 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student
15% The group of 5 people
Terms return ticket:
after payment within 15min. - is free
until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (170cm) - free

Poznan to Lviv coach & cheap bus ticket

Coach and bus tickets

Poznan » Lviv

Lviv » Poznan

{{iN}} / {{iT}}

Coach and bus tickets

Poznan » Lviv

Lviv » Poznan

Coach and bus companies

Lux Reisen

Cities

Lviv Львів

Poznan Poznań

Countries

Poland Polska

Ukraine Україна