"Benz Express" ООО Бенс Экспресc

Coach and bus booking systems

Benz Express

Infobus

Timetables

Dusseldorf - Kiev(4) - Zaporizhia

Departures: Tue Thu Sat

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Germany DusseldorfZOB05:30
Germany DuisburgHbf., ZOB06:00
Germany EssenZOB06:30
Germany DortmundZOB07:15
Germany BielefeldZOB bei Hbf Brackwede08:30
Germany HanoverZOB10:00
Germany BrunswickZOB11:00
Germany MagdeburgZOB am Hbf12:30
Germany LeipzigOstseite Bussteig 514:00
Germany DresdenRiegel Platz15:30
Ukraine LvivBus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.+106:00
Ukraine RivneBus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.+109:00
Ukraine ZhytomyrBus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.+111:00
Ukraine KievBus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy+113:00
Ukraine KievBus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)+113:30
Ukraine LubnyBus Station, Radyanska 157+117:00
Ukraine PoltavaBus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.+119:00
Ukraine KharkivBus Station, 22 Gagarina av.+121:00
Ukraine DniproBus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.+200:01
Ukraine ZaporizhzhyaBus Station, Soborniy ave., 20+201:30
Expand timetable

Heilbronn - Zaporizhia

Departures: Tue Thu Sat

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Germany HeilbronnBahnhofstraße 3604:30
Germany Airport StuttgartAirport Busterminal SAB05:30
Germany UlmEberhard-Finckh-Straße06:30
Germany MunichP+R Fröttmaning08:30
Germany IngolstadtZOB, Esplanade Str.09:30
Germany NurembergZOB10:30
Germany HofAutohof Münchenberg, Ausfahrt 3512:30
Germany GeraBus Station13:45
Germany ChemnitzBus Station (ZOB) at Georgstr.13:45
Ukraine LvivBus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.+106:00
Ukraine RivneBus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.+109:00
Ukraine ZhytomyrBus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.+111:00
Ukraine KievBus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy+113:00
Ukraine KievBus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)+113:30
Ukraine LubnyBus Station, Radyanska 157+117:00
Ukraine PoltavaBus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.+119:00
Ukraine KharkivBus Station, 22 Gagarina av.+121:00
Ukraine DniproBus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.+200:01
Ukraine ZaporizhzhyaBus Station, 22 Zaporozhskaya ave.+201:30
Expand timetable

Zaporizhia (1,5) - Kiev (2,4,6) - Dusseldorf

Departures: Mon Wed Fri

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Ukraine ZaporizhzhyaBus Station, Soborniy ave., 2016:00
Ukraine DniproBus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.18:00
Ukraine KharkivBus Station, 22 Gagarina av.22:00
Ukraine PoltavaBus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.+100:30
Ukraine LubnyBus Station, Radyanska 157+102:30
Ukraine KievBus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)+107:00
Ukraine KievBus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy+107:15
Ukraine ZhytomyrBus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.+108:30
Ukraine RivneBus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.+111:00
Ukraine LvivBus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.+114:00
Germany DresdenRiegel Platz+204:30
Germany LeipzigOstseite Bussteig 5+206:00
Germany MagdeburgZOB am Hbf+207:00
Germany BrunswickZOB+208:30
Germany HanoverZOB+209:30
Germany BielefeldZOB bei Hbf Brackwede+210:30
Germany DortmundZOB+212:00
Germany EssenZOB+212:30
Germany DuisburgHbf., ZOB+213:00
Germany DusseldorfZOB+213:30
Expand timetable

Zaporizhia - Heilbronn

Departures: Mon Wed Fri

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Ukraine ZaporizhzhyaBus Station, 22 Zaporozhskaya ave.16:00
Ukraine DniproBus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.18:00
Ukraine KharkivBus Station, 22 Gagarina av.22:00
Ukraine PoltavaBus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.+100:30
Ukraine LubnyBus Station, Radyanska 157+102:30
Ukraine KievBus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)+106:15
Ukraine KievBus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy+107:15
Ukraine ZhytomyrBus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.+108:30
Ukraine RivneBus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.+111:00
Ukraine LvivBus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.+114:00
Germany ChemnitzZOB+205:30
Germany GeraBus Station+206:15
Germany HofAutohof Münchenberg, Ausfahrt 35+207:30
Germany NurembergZOB+209:00
Germany IngolstadtZOB, Esplanade Str.+210:00
Germany MunichP+R Fröttmaning+211:00
Germany UlmEberhard-Finckh-Straße+213:00
Germany Airport StuttgartAirport Busterminal SAB+214:00
Germany HeilbronnBahnhofstraße 36+215:00
Expand timetable