"Tourbus" a.s.

Coach and bus booking systems

Timetables

002 Napoli - Praha

Departures: Tue

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Italy NaplesVia Benedetto Brin10:45
Italy RomeLargo Mazzoni (Autostaz. Tiburtina)14:00
Italy LivornoPiazza Dante15:45
Italy PisaVia Pietrasantina16:10
Italy FlorencePiazzale Montelungo Fermata Bus17:55
Italy BolognaAutostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 620:00
Italy PaduaVIALE DELLA PACE21:50
Italy VeniceTronchetto Stazione22:25
Italy MestreVia Cà Marcello22:45
Italy UdineAutostaz. Viale Europa Unita+100:45
Austria ViennaInternational Busterminal, Edbergstarsse 200 A+106:40
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station hotel Grang+109:20
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"+109:45
Czech Republic PragueBus Station "Florenc"+112:15
Expand timetable

002 Ostrava - Napoli

Departures: Fri

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Czech Republic OstravaBus Station14:20
Czech Republic Frydek-MistekBus Station14:40
Czech Republic OlomoucBus Station, Sladkovského 142/3716:15
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"18:10
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station hotel Grang18:15
Austria ViennaInternational Busterminal, Edbergstarsse 200 A20:25
Italy UdineAutostaz. Viale Europa Unita+102:40
Italy MestreVia Cà Marcello+104:30
Italy VeniceTronchetto Stazione+104:45
Italy PaduaVIALE DELLA PACE+105:35
Italy BolognaAutostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6+107:15
Italy FlorencePiazzale Montelungo Fermata Bus+109:00
Italy RomeLargo Mazzoni (Autostaz. Tiburtina)+113:00
Expand timetable

002 Praha - Napoli

Departures: Fri Sun

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Czech Republic PragueBus Station "Florenc"15:00
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"18:10
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station hotel Grang18:15
Austria ViennaInternational Busterminal, Edbergstarsse 200 A20:25
Italy UdineAutostaz. Viale Europa Unita+102:40
Italy MestreVia Cà Marcello+104:30
Italy VeniceTronchetto Stazione+104:45
Italy PaduaVIALE DELLA PACE+105:35
Italy BolognaAutostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6+107:15
Italy FlorencePiazzale Montelungo Fermata Bus+109:00
Italy PisaVia Pietrasantina+110:40
Italy LivornoPiazza Dante+111:10
Italy RomeLargo Mazzoni (Autostaz. Tiburtina)+113:00
Italy NaplesVia Benedetto Brin+115:50
Expand timetable

004 Brno - Milan

Departures: Fri

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station hotel Grang18:40
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"19:00
Czech Republic PragueBus Station "Florenc"21:45
Czech Republic Plzenhlavní nádraží23:15
Germany Airport MunichAirport+103:15
Germany MunichFröttmaning P+R Parkplatz+103:45
Austria InnsbruckEisstadion+106:10
Italy BolzanoSt. di autobus+108:20
Italy TrentoSt. di autobus+109:10
Italy Verona St. di autobus+111:00
Italy BresciaSt. di autobus+112:13
Italy MilanLampugnano via NATTA+113:30
Expand timetable

004 Milan - Brno

Departures: Sun

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Italy MilanLampugnano via NATTA13:30
Italy BresciaSt. di autobus14:50
Italy Verona St. di autobus15:50
Italy TrentoSt. di autobus17:57
Italy BolzanoSt. di autobus18:55
Austria InnsbruckEisstadion20:55
Germany MunichFröttmaning P+R Parkplatz23:20
Germany Airport MunichAirport23:50
Czech Republic Plzenhlavní nádraží+104:00
Czech Republic PragueBus Station "Florenc"+105:30
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"+108:10
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station hotel Grang+108:30
Expand timetable

080 Brno - Wien

Operates daily

LocationBus stopDeparture
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station hotel Grang07:15
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"07:30
Austria Vienna Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 202 - Metro U309:15
Austria Airport Vienna-SchwechatFlughafen Wien09:45
Expand timetable

080 Wien - Brno

Operates daily

LocationBus stopDeparture
Austria Airport Vienna-SchwechatFlughafen Wien17:00
Austria Vienna Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 202 - Metro U317:30
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"19:20
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station hotel Grang19:30
Expand timetable

259 Bern - Brno

Departures: Mon Tue Wed Thu

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Switzerland BerneTerminal autobusowy 'Bern-Neufeld' przy Studerstrasse18:00
Switzerland LucerneParking Bus Inselipark18:30
Switzerland ZurichCarparkplatz am Shilquai20:00
Switzerland St GallenLagerstrasse21:00
Czech Republic PlzenBus Station, st.Gusova 90+104:00
Czech Republic PragueBus Station "Florenc"+105:15
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"+107:45
Expand timetable

259 Brno - Bern

Departures: Mon Tue Wed Sun

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"18:00
Czech Republic PragueBus Station "Florenc"21:00
Czech Republic PlzenBus Station, st.Gusova 9022:20
Switzerland St GallenLagerstrasse+105:15
Switzerland ZurichCarparkplatz am Shilquai+106:30
Switzerland LucerneInseliquai st.+107:30
Switzerland BerneTerminal autobusowy 'Bern-Neufeld' przy Studerstrasse+108:00
Expand timetable

259 Brno - Geneve

Departures: Thu Fri Sat

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"18:00
Czech Republic PragueBus Station "Florenc"21:00
Czech Republic PlzenBus Station, st.Gusova 9022:20
Switzerland St GallenLagerstrasse+105:15
Switzerland ZurichCarparkplatz am Shilquai+106:30
Switzerland LucerneParking Bus Inselipark+107:30
Switzerland BaselMeret Oppenheim-Strasse+107:45
Switzerland BerneTerminal autobusowy 'Bern-Neufeld' przy Studerstrasse+108:00
Switzerland FribourgPlace St. Leonard+108:20
Switzerland LausanneParking du Vélodrome+109:10
Switzerland GenevaGare Routiére Place Dorciére+110:00
Expand timetable

259 Geneve - Brno

Departures: Fri Sat Sun

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Switzerland GenevaGare Routiére Place Dorciére15:15
Switzerland LausanneParking du Vélodrome16:30
Switzerland FribourgPlace St. Leonard17:20
Switzerland BerneTerminal autobusowy 'Bern-Neufeld' przy Studerstrasse18:00
Switzerland BaselMeret Oppenheim-Strasse18:15
Switzerland LucerneParking Bus Inselipark18:30
Switzerland ZurichCarparkplatz am Shilquai20:00
Switzerland St GallenLagerstrasse21:00
Czech Republic PlzenBus Station, st.Gusova 90+104:00
Czech Republic PragueBus Station "Florenc"+105:15
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"+107:45
Expand timetable

348 Brno - Kalush

Departures: Tue

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"15:25
Czech Republic OlomoucBus Station, Sladkovského 142/3716:25
Czech Republic Frydek-MistekBus Station17:40
Ukraine RohatynBus Station+110:20
Ukraine Ivano-FrankivskBus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14+111:40
Ukraine KalushBus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.+112:30
Expand timetable

348 Kalush - Brno

Departures: Sun

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Ukraine KalushBus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.10:30
Ukraine Ivano-FrankivskBus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 1411:20
Ukraine RohatynBus Station12:40
Czech Republic Frydek-MistekBus Station+102:40
Czech Republic OlomoucBus Station, Sladkovského 142/37+104:05
Czech Republic BrnoBus Station "Zvonarka"+105:20
Expand timetable

Sofia - Warszawa

Departures: Tue Fri

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Bulgaria SofiaBus Station "Serdika"13:00
Hungary BudapestOrangeways bus stop+101:00
Slovakia Banska BystricaBus Station, Micinska cesta 5+103:30
Poland KrakowBus Station, st.Bosacka 18+109:00
Poland KatowiceDw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1+111:00
Poland CzestochowaDworzec PKS, Al. Wolności 45, stan.13+112:30
Poland LodzDw.PKP Łódź Kaliska, st.SINDBAD przed głównym wejściem+114:30
Poland WarsawBus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144+116:30
Expand timetable

Warszawa - Sofia

Departures: Thu Sun

LocationBus stopDayDeparture
Poland WarsawBus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 14409:30
Poland LodzDw.PKP Łódź Kaliska, st.SINDBAD przed głównym wejściem11:30
Poland CzestochowaDworzec PKS, Al. Wolności 45, stan.1313:45
Poland KatowiceDw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 115:00
Poland KrakowBus Station, st.Bosacka 1816:45
Slovakia Banska BystricaBus Station, Micinska cesta 521:00
Hungary BudapestOrangeways bus stop23:55
Bulgaria SofiaBus Station "Serdika"+114:30
Expand timetable